La Paloma
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - La Paloma
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beach
- Swimming pool
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 14:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Résidence les rives de la tour N°17, 150 Rue du Vidourle, Aigues-Mortes, France.
The nightly rate at La Paloma is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
There are dining options near La Paloma, including Ni Vu Ni Connu (450 m), Le Victoria (700 m) and Le Duende (800 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at La Paloma.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Léo Land (6.8 km), Ponant Aventure (7.1 km) and Mia (7.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is approximately 450 m from the city center.
La Paloma has only Vacation Home option.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
La Paloma has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at La Paloma.
Travel time between Montpellier - Mediterranee Airport and La Paloma is about 20 minutes.


































